Nokia 110 2023 price in Pakistan
Nokia

Nokia 110 2023

Rs. 4,999

Nokia 110 2023 is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 4,999. It includes 1.8 Inches for the display experience.

Display: 1.8 InchesCamera: No Camera
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

Nokia 110 2023 buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Use Rs. 4,999 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

Dimensions115.1 x 49.4 x 14.5 mm
Weight79 g
SIMDual Sim, Dual Standby (Mini-SIM)
ColorsCharcoal, Cloudy Blue
Size1.8 Inches
Resolution120 x 160 Pixels (~111 PPI)
CardmicroSDHC
FeaturesNo
FrontNo Camera
BluetoothNo
GPSYes
RadioWireless FM Radio
USBmicroUSB 1.1
NFCNo
DataGPRS , Edge
BrowserNo
MessagingSMS(threaded view), MMS, IM
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraFlashlight, Splash resistant, Organizer, Voice memo, Games
PriceRs. 4,999
Questions

Common questions.

What is the Nokia 110 2023 price in Pakistan?

The estimated Nokia 110 2023 price in Pakistan is Rs. 4,999. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of Nokia 110 2023?

The listed camera details for Nokia 110 2023 are: No Camera.