Nokia 105 2019 price in Pakistan
Nokia

Nokia 105 2019

Rs. 4,999

Nokia 105 2019 is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 4,999. It includes 1.8 Inches for the display experience.

Display: 1.8 InchesCamera: No Camera
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

Nokia 105 2019 buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Use Rs. 4,999 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

WeightN/A
SIMDual Sim, Dual Standby (Mini-SIM)
ColorsBlack, Blue, Pink
Size1.8 Inches
Resolution120 x 160 Pixels (~113 PPI)
CardNo
Contacts2000 contacts
SMS500
FeaturesNo
FrontNo Camera
BluetoothYes
GPSNo
RadioFM Radio
USBmicroUSBv1.1 (charging only)
NFCNo
BrowserNo
MessagingSMS
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraPlatic body, Organizer, Voice memo, FlashLight, Games
Standbyup to 619 hrs
Talktimeup to 14 hrs 25 min
PriceRs. 4,999
Questions

Common questions.

What is the Nokia 105 2019 price in Pakistan?

The estimated Nokia 105 2019 price in Pakistan is Rs. 4,999. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of Nokia 105 2019?

The listed camera details for Nokia 105 2019 are: No Camera.