Telenor Infinity E2 price in Pakistan
Telenor

Telenor Infinity E2

Rs. 10,900

Telenor Infinity E2 is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 10,900. It includes 5.0 Inches for the display experience. Performance is based on MT6737A/WM.

Display: 5.0 InchesPerformance: MT6737A/WMCamera: 5 MPConnectivity: HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

Telenor Infinity E2 buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Check network band support for your SIM and city coverage; listed connectivity is HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100.

Use Rs. 10,900 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

Dimensions144.5 x 72.95 x x 8.6mm
WeightN/A
SIMDual Sim, Dual Standby (Micro-SIM)
ColorsVarious
3G BandHSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100
4G BandLTE
ChipsetMT6737A/WM
GPUARM Mali 720-MP1
Size5.0 Inches
Resolution480 x 854 Pixels (~196 PPI)
CardmicroSD Card, (supports up to 32GB)
FeaturesGeo-tagging, Phase detection, Panorama, HDR, Video
Front5 MP
Bluetoothv4.0 with A2DP
GPSYes + A-GPS support
RadioFM Radio
USBmicroUSBv2.0
NFCNo
DataGPRS , Edge, 3G HSPA, 4G LTE
Audio3.5mm Audio Jack, MP4/H.264 player, MP3/WAV/eAAC+/FLAC player, Speaker Phone
BrowserHTML5
MessagingSMS(threaded view), MMS, Email, Push Mail, IM
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraDocument viewer, Photo/video editor
Standbyup to 606 hrs
Talktimeup to 11 hrs
PriceRs. 10,900
Questions

Common questions.

What is the Telenor Infinity E2 price in Pakistan?

The estimated Telenor Infinity E2 price in Pakistan is Rs. 10,900. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of Telenor Infinity E2?

The listed camera details for Telenor Infinity E2 are: 5 MP.