Tecno Spark Slim price in Pakistan
Tecno

Tecno Spark Slim

Rs. 43,999

Tecno Spark Slim is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 43,999. It includes 6.78 Inches for the display experience. Performance is based on Mediatek Helio G200 (6 nm).

Display: 6.78 InchesPerformance: Mediatek Helio G200 (6 nm)Camera: 13 MP, (wide)Connectivity: HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

Tecno Spark Slim buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Check network band support for your SIM and city coverage; listed connectivity is HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100.

Use Rs. 43,999 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

UIHIOS 15
Dimensions5.9 mm thickness
Weight156 g
SIMDual Sim, Dual Standby (Nano-SIM)
ColorsBlack, Blue, White
3G BandHSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100
4G BandLTE
ChipsetMediatek Helio G200 (6 nm)
GPUMali-G57 MC2 (1.1GHz)
Size6.78 Inches
Resolution1224 x 2720 Pixels (~440 PPI)
ProtectionCorning Gorilla Glass 7i
Extra Features144Hz, 4500 nits (peak)
CardmicroSD Card, (supports upto 256GB)
FeaturesPanorama, Video (1440p@30fps, 1080p@30fps)
Front13 MP, (wide)
Bluetoothv5.2 with A2DP, LE
GPSYes + A-GPS support
RadioFM Radio
USBUSB Type-C
NFCNo
Data2G GSM, 3G HSPA, 4G LTE
Audio3.5mm Audio Jack, MP4/H.264 player, MP3/WAV/FLAC/eAAC+ player, Speaker Phone
BrowserHTML5
MessagingSMS(threaded view), MMS, Email, Push Mail, IM
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraIP64 dust tight and water resistant (water splashes), Status light LED (on the back)
PriceRs. 43,999
Questions

Common questions.

What is the Tecno Spark Slim price in Pakistan?

The estimated Tecno Spark Slim price in Pakistan is Rs. 43,999. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of Tecno Spark Slim?

The listed camera details for Tecno Spark Slim are: 13 MP, (wide).