QMobile Ultra 2 price in Pakistan
QMobile

QMobile Ultra 2

Rs. 2,890

QMobile Ultra 2 is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 2,890. It includes 2.8 Inches for the display experience.

Display: 2.8 InchesCamera: No
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

QMobile Ultra 2 buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Use Rs. 2,890 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

WeightN/A
SIMDual Sim, Dual Standby (Mini-SIM)
ColorsBlack
Size2.8 Inches
FeaturesNo
FrontNo
BluetoothYes
GPSYes
RadioFM Radio
USBYes
NFCNo
DataGPRS , Edge
BrowserWAP
MessagingSMS, MMS
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraAuto call record, Schedule messages, peer control, Tracker, data protection
PriceRs. 2,890
Questions

Common questions.

What is the QMobile Ultra 2 price in Pakistan?

The estimated QMobile Ultra 2 price in Pakistan is Rs. 2,890. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of QMobile Ultra 2?

The listed camera details for QMobile Ultra 2 are: No.