QMobile Super Star Music price in Pakistan
QMobile

QMobile Super Star Music

Rs. 2,650

QMobile Super Star Music is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 2,650. It includes 2.4 Inches for the display experience.

Display: 2.4 InchesCamera: No
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

QMobile Super Star Music buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Use Rs. 2,650 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

WeightN/A
SIMDual Sim, Dual Standby (Mini-SIM)
ColorsBlack
Size2.4 Inches
FeaturesNo
FrontNo
BluetoothYes
GPSNo
RadioWireless FM Radio
USBmicroUSB
NFCNo
DataGPRS , Edge
BrowserWAP
MessagingSMS, MMS
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraQBeats terrific & loudest sound, Auto call recorder, Tracker, Schedule SMS, Data Protectio, Urdu language support
PriceRs. 2,650
Questions

Common questions.

What is the QMobile Super Star Music price in Pakistan?

The estimated QMobile Super Star Music price in Pakistan is Rs. 2,650. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of QMobile Super Star Music?

The listed camera details for QMobile Super Star Music are: No.