QMobile QSmart LT950 price in Pakistan
QMobile

QMobile QSmart LT950

Rs. 7,849

QMobile QSmart LT950 is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 7,849. It includes 5.5 Inches for the display experience.

Display: 5.5 InchesCamera: 5 MPConnectivity: HSPA
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

QMobile QSmart LT950 buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Check network band support for your SIM and city coverage; listed connectivity is HSPA.

Use Rs. 7,849 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

Dimensions148.8 x 71.7 x 9.2
WeightN/A
SIMDual-SIM, Dual Standby, Micro-SIM
ColorsBlack
3G BandHSPA
4G BandLTE
Size5.5 Inches
Resolution720 x 1280 Pixels (~267 PPI)
CardmicroSD Card, (supports upto 128GB)
FeaturesGeo-tagging, Touch Focus, Face detection, Panorama, HDR, Face beauty, Professional shot, Night mode, Video
Front5 MP
Bluetoothv4.2 with A2DP, LE
GPSYes + A-GPS support
RadioFM Radio
USBYes
NFCNo
DataGPRS , EDGE , 3G (HSPA 42.2/5.76 Mbps), 4G (LTE Cat 300/50 Mbps)
Audio3.5mm Audio Jack, MP4/WMV/H.264/H.263 player, MP3/AAC/WMA/WAV player, Speaker Phone
BrowserHTML5
MessagingSMS(threaded view), MMS, Email, Push Email, IM
Gamesbuilt-in + downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraDocument viewer, Photo video/editor
PriceRs. 7,849
Questions

Common questions.

What is the QMobile QSmart LT950 price in Pakistan?

The estimated QMobile QSmart LT950 price in Pakistan is Rs. 7,849. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of QMobile QSmart LT950?

The listed camera details for QMobile QSmart LT950 are: 5 MP.