QMobile Paris price in Pakistan
QMobile

QMobile Paris

Rs. 1,999

QMobile Paris is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 1,999. It includes 2.4 Inches for the display experience.

Display: 2.4 InchesCamera: No Camera
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

QMobile Paris buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Use Rs. 1,999 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

WeightN/A
SIMDual Sim (Mini-SIM)
ColorsBlack
Size2.4 Inches
FeaturesNo
FrontNo Camera
BluetoothYes
GPSNo
RadioWireless FM Radio
USBYes
NFCNo
BrowserWAP
MessagingSMS, MMS
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraBlack list, Auto call record, Tracker, Peer control, Schedule SMS, Data protection, Urdu language
PriceRs. 1,999
Questions

Common questions.

What is the QMobile Paris price in Pakistan?

The estimated QMobile Paris price in Pakistan is Rs. 1,999. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of QMobile Paris?

The listed camera details for QMobile Paris are: No Camera.