QMobile L9 price in Pakistan
QMobile

QMobile L9

Rs. 1,899

QMobile L9 is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 1,899. It includes 1.8 inches for the display experience.

Display: 1.8 inchesCamera: No
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

QMobile L9 buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Use Rs. 1,899 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

WeightN/a
SIMDual-SIM, Dual Standby
ColorsBlack
Size1.8 inches
FeaturesNo
FrontNo
BluetoothYes
GPSNo
RadioFM radio
USBYes
NFCNo
DataGPRS
BrowserWAP
MessagingSMS, MMS
GamesBuilt-in
TorchNo
ExtraInternet browser, Auto call recorder, Tracker, Torch, Audio Player/MP3, Video Player
PriceRs. 1,899
Questions

Common questions.

What is the QMobile L9 price in Pakistan?

The estimated QMobile L9 price in Pakistan is Rs. 1,899. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of QMobile L9?

The listed camera details for QMobile L9 are: No.