QMobile Black Two price in Pakistan
QMobile

QMobile Black Two

Rs. 9,000

QMobile Black Two is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 9,000. It includes 5.0 Inches for the display experience.

Display: 5.0 InchesCamera: VGAConnectivity: HSPA
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

QMobile Black Two buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Check network band support for your SIM and city coverage; listed connectivity is HSPA.

Use Rs. 9,000 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

DimensionsN/A
WeightN/A
SIMDual Sim, Dual Standby (Nano-SIM)
ColorsVarious
3G BandHSPA
Size5.0 Inches
CardmicroSD Card, (supports upto 32GB)
FeaturesGeo-tagging, face detection, Video
FrontVGA
Bluetoothv4.0
GPSYes + A-GPS support
RadioFM Radio
USBmicroUSB v2.0
NFCNo
DataGPRS , Edge, 3G
Audio3.5mm Audio Jack, MP3/AAC/WAV player, MP4/H.264 player, Speaker Phone
BrowserHTML
MessagingSMS(threaded view), MMS, Email, Push Mail
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraDocument viewer, Photo/video editor
PriceRs. 9,000
Questions

Common questions.

What is the QMobile Black Two price in Pakistan?

The estimated QMobile Black Two price in Pakistan is Rs. 9,000. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of QMobile Black Two?

The listed camera details for QMobile Black Two are: VGA.