Infinix Smart 6 HD price in Pakistan
Infinix

Infinix Smart 6 HD

Rs. 31,999

Infinix Smart 6 HD is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 31,999. It includes 6.6 Inches for the display experience. Performance is based on Unisoc SC9863A (28nm).

Display: 6.6 InchesPerformance: Unisoc SC9863A (28nm)Camera: 5 MP, LED Flash, Video (720p@30fps)Connectivity: HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

Infinix Smart 6 HD buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Check network band support for your SIM and city coverage; listed connectivity is HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100.

Use Rs. 31,999 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

UIXOS 7.6
DimensionsN/A
WeightN/A
SIMDual Sim, Dual Standby (Micro-SIM)
ColorsPurple, Ocean Blue, Light Sea Green, Polar Black
3G BandHSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100
4G BandLTE
ChipsetUnisoc SC9863A (28nm)
GPUIMG8322
Size6.6 Inches
Resolution720 x 1600 Pixels (~266 PPI)
CardmicroSD Card, (supports up to 256GB)
FeaturesGeo-tagging, Auto Scene Detection, AI Portrait, AI HDR, AI Beauty, AI Bokeh, Night, Sports, Video (1080p@30fps)
Front5 MP, LED Flash, Video (720p@30fps)
Bluetoothv5.0 with A2DP, LE
GPSYes + A-GPS support
RadioFM Radio
USBmicroUSB 2.0, USB On-The-Go
NFCNo
DataGPRS , Edge, 3G (HSPA 21.1/5.76 Mbps), 4G (LTE Cat4 150/50 Mbps)
Audio3.5mm Audio Jack, MP4/WMV/H.264 player, MP3/WAV/WMA/eAAC+/FLAC player, Speaker Phone
BrowserHTML5
MessagingSMS(threaded view), MMS, Email, Push Mail, IM
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraGlass front, Plastic back, Plastic frame, Photo/video editor, Document viewer
PriceRs. 31,999
Questions

Common questions.

What is the Infinix Smart 6 HD price in Pakistan?

The estimated Infinix Smart 6 HD price in Pakistan is Rs. 31,999. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of Infinix Smart 6 HD?

The listed camera details for Infinix Smart 6 HD are: 5 MP, LED Flash, Video (720p@30fps).