Honor X9d price in Pakistan
Honor

Honor X9d

Rs. 154,999

Honor X9d is listed for Pakistan buyers at around Rs. 154,999. It includes 6.79 Inches for the display experience. Performance is based on Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 4.

Display: 6.79 InchesPerformance: Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 4Camera: 16 MP, f/2.5, (wide), Video (1080p@30fps)Connectivity: HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100
Compare with another phone
Buying notes

Honor X9d buying guidance.

Confirm current market price, warranty status, and PTA approval with the seller before buying.

Check network band support for your SIM and city coverage; listed connectivity is HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100.

Use Rs. 154,999 as an estimated reference price, since shop rates can vary by city and stock condition.

Specifications

Full specifications.

UIMagicOS 9.0
Dimensions161.9 x 76.1 x 7.8 mm
Weight193 g
SIMNano-SIM + Nano-SIM
ColorsReddish Brown, Midnight Black, Sunrise Gold, Forest Green
3G BandHSDPA 850 / 900 / 1900 / 2100
4G BandLTE band 1(2100), 3(1800), 7(2600), 8(900), 20(800)
5G BandSA/NSA
ChipsetQualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 4
GPUAdreno 810
Size6.79 Inches
Resolution1200 x 2640 Pixels (~427 PPI)
ProtectionAluminosilicate glass
Extra Features120Hz, 3840Hz PWM, HDR, 800 nits (typ), 1800 nits (HBM), 6000 nits (peak)
CardNo
FeaturesGeo-tagging, touch focus, face detection, HDR, panorama, Video (4K@30fps, 1080p@30fps, gyro-EIS)
Front16 MP, f/2.5, (wide), Video (1080p@30fps)
Bluetoothv5.3 with A2DP, LE, aptX HD, aptX Adaptive
GPSA-GPS support & Glonass, BDS
USBUSB Type-C 2.0, OTG
NFCYes
InfraredYes
Data2G GSM, 3G HSPA, 4G LTE, 5G capable
Audio3.5mm Audio Jack, 24-bit/192kHz audio, Speaker Phone
BrowserHTML5
MessagingSMS(threaded view), MMS, Email, Push Mail, IM
GamesBuilt-in + Downloadable
TorchYes
ExtraGlass front, plastic frame, plastic back, IP68/IP69K dust tight and water resistant (high pressure water jets; immersible up to 6m), Drop resistant up to 2.5m
PriceRs. 154,999
Questions

Common questions.

What is the Honor X9d price in Pakistan?

The estimated Honor X9d price in Pakistan is Rs. 154,999. Local shop prices may vary slightly by city, warranty, and stock.

What are the camera details of Honor X9d?

The listed camera details for Honor X9d are: 16 MP, f/2.5, (wide), Video (1080p@30fps).